Contact Us at:
1-800-517-5384

 

 




You are here: Home > Parts > Pumps Parts > Pentair Pinnacle
To order your part, find it in the diagram then locate the appropriate part number and double click on it.
Item
No.
Part No. Description
1 355371S
Motor - 1/2F, 1/4A std.sq.flg., 115/230 25 lbs. 3/4A
1 075232S
Motor SQFL, 1/2 HP F, 3/4 A, 1phase,60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond 4
1 355339S
Motor - 3/4F, 1A, std.sp.flg., 115/230 25 lbs.
1 075233S
Motor SQFL, 3/4 HP F, 1A, 1 phase, 60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond
1 355340S
Motor - 1F, 1- 1/2A, std.sq.flg., 115/230, 28 lbs.
1 075234S
Motor SQFL, 1 HP F, 1.5 A, 1 phase, 60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond
1 355342S
Motor - 1-1/2F, 2A, std.sq.flg., 230 only, 32 lbs.
1 075235S
Motor SQFL, 1.5 HP F, 2 A, 1 phase, 60
1 356438S
3/4 std. 48 frame thru-bolt 115 only, black 2
1 356439S
1 std. 48 frame thru-bolt 115 only, black 2
1 356440S
1-1/2 HP, CSA 60 HZ, 115 Volt, w/o switch 2
2 354290
Screw 3/8" x 16 x 1" Hx d Cap 18-8 s/s 3/8-16 Hex head, 4 req.2
3 355666
Seal bracket thru-bolt, black 2
3A 356012
Seal plate almond
4 355619
O-ring, valve adapter
5 355385
Adapter, 5 -5/8 in. dia. Motor support 48 frame1
6 355613
Pump base
7 354545
Seal Mechanical, 5/8 in., PS200
8 355258
Impeller 3/4A
8 355263
Impeller 1A
8 355278
Impeller 1-1/2A
8 355225
Impeller 2A
8A 355043
Impeller 1/2F, 3/4A2
8A 355067
Impeller 3/4F, 1A2
8A 355074
Impeller 1F, 1-12A2
9 355389
Screw, impeller locking
10 355618
Diffuser 1F, 1-1/2A2
10 355617
Diffuser 1/2F, 3/4A and 3/4F, 1A2
11 355334
Screw No. 8-32 hex washer head, 3 req.
12 355030
O-Ring Diffuser seal
13 355301
Lid, strainer pot clear
13 354112
Lid, strainer pot, chemical resistant black
14 350013
O-ring pot flange
15 355667
Basket large
16 356002
Pump housing, almond
17 072184
Washer, flat 3/8" ID x 7/8" OD .05 Thk 18-8 s/s - (qty. 51 & qty. 9) 3/8 in. SS, 4 req.
18 355621
Screw, 3/4-16 x 2-1/4 Hex hd, 4 req.
19 192115
O-ring, drain plug 2 req.
20 154699
Drain Plug drain 2 req.