Contact Us at:
1-800-517-5384

 

 




You are here: Home > Parts > Pumps Parts > Pentair Superflow
If you can't find or are unsure of what you need to replace a part, please call us and let us help you.  You can reach us at 1-800-517-5384
 
SINGLE SPEED SUPERFLO MOTORS
1 075232s
Motor SQFL, 1/2 HP F, 3/4 A, 1phase,60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond
Details
1
075232S
Motor SQFL, 1/2 HP F, 3/4 A, 1phase,60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond Details
1
075233S
Motor SQFL, 3/4 HP F, 1A, 1 phase, 60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond
Details
1
075234S
Motor SQFL, 1 HP F, 1.5 A, 1 phase, 60 Hz, STD, 230/115V, almond
Details
1 075235S Motor SQFL, 1.5 HP F, 2 A, 1 phase, 60 Details
1 075236S
2 HP F, 2-1/2 HP UR, std., sq. flg., almond
Details
DUAL SPEED SUPERFLO MOTORS
1 355003S
1 HP Motor SQFL, 2 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz
Details
1 356630S
1-1/2 HP Motor SQFL, 2 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz
Details
1 071320S
2 HP Motor SQFL, 2 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz
Details
SUPERFLO PUMPS
2
356012
Seal Plate
Details
3
350094
Base
Details
4
350090 Clamp, Cam & Ramp
Details
5
350091 Lid
Details
6
357255
O-ring, 2-357
Details
7
350089
Volute Details
8
350093
Adaptor, 2 req
Details
9
350092
Nut, 2 req.
Details
10
192115
O-ring, drain plug 2 req.
Details
11
071131
Plug drain WFE, almond, 2 req. 3/8 in, SS
Details
12
355621
Screw, 3/4-16 x 2-1/4 Hex hd, 4 req. 1 req.
Details
13
072184
Washer, flat 3/8" ID x 7/8" OD .05 Thk 18-8 s/s - (qty. 51 & qty. 9)
Details
14
355619
O-ring, valve adapter
Details
15
6020018
O-ring adaptor No. 2-226, 2 req. Details
16
355030
O-Ring Diffuser seal Details
17
355334
Screw No. 8-32 hex washer HD, 3 req.

Details
SUPERFLO DIFFUSER
18
355617
Diffuser 1/2F, 3/4A
Details
18
355618
Diffuser 1-1/2 HP, 2 HP
Details
18
350170
Diffuser 2-1/2 HP
Details
19
354290
Screw 3/8" x 16 x 1" Hx d Cap 18-8 s/s
Details
SUPERFLOW IMPELLERS
20
355043
Impeller 1/2 HP
Details
20

Impeller 3/4 HP
Details
20 355067
Impeller 1 HP
Details
20 355074
Impeller 1-1/2 HP
Details
20 355086
Impeller 2 HP
Details
20 355093
Impeller 2-1/2  HP
Details
21 355389
Screw, impeller locking
Details
22
354545  
Seal set
Details
23
355667
Basket large
Details
PARTS NOT SHOWN

350157
Union Kit, items 8, 9 & 15 (2 of each included)
Details